Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauke de Jong | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.99 | 0.00 |
2 | Freark Kramer | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.79 | 0.00 |
3 | Jan Teade Nauta | Abbega | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 20.73 | 0.00 |
4 | Rutger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.53 | 0.00 |
5 | Rutger Piersma | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.08 | 0.00 |
6 | Thewis Hobma | Harlingen | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 21.41 | 0.00 |
7 | Ysbrand Galama | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.53 | 0.00 |
8 | Femke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.85 | 0.00 |
9 | Hilde v/d Weij | Sint Jacobiparochie | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.12 | 0.00 |
10 | Inger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 15.23 | 0.00 |
11 | Jeltske Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.24 | 0.00 |
12 | Pytrix Westra | Burgum | Burgum | Dames Topklasse | 15.64 | 0.00 |
13 | Sigrid Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 17.08 | 0.00 |
14 | Auke Jan Jilderda | Burgum | Burgum | Junioren Topklasse | 19.02 | 0.00 |
15 | Douwe Abma | Hommerts | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.97 | 0.00 |
16 | Germ Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.34 | 0.00 |
17 | Jelte Folkertsma | Hemelum | It Heidenskip | Junioren Topklasse | 18.73 | 0.00 |
18 | Michiel Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 19.89 | 0.00 |
19 | Sietze Ketelaar | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 17.83 | 0.00 |
20 | Timo v/d Knaap | Sneek | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.69 | 0.00 |
21 | Wisse Broekstra | Tzummarum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.91 | 0.00 |
22 | Djurre de Jong | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.83 | 0.00 |
23 | Jasper Haanstra | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.28 | 0.00 |
24 | Jorrit Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.40 | 0.00 |
25 | Reinder Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Jongens Topklasse | 16.14 | 0.00 |
26 | Riemer Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Jongens Topklasse | 15.34 | 0.00 |
27 | Wiebren Jongsma | Joure | IJlst | Jongens Topklasse | 15.53 | 0.00 |
28 | Berber Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.75 | 0.00 |
29 | Daniëlle Hielema | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.35 | 0.00 |
30 | Hieke Vogel | Menaam | Winsum | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.40 | 0.00 |
31 | Nynke Kampen | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.26 | 0.00 |
32 | Nynke Klijn Velderman | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.41 | 0.00 |
33 | Sanne Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.76 | 0.00 |
34 | Bouwe Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Mixklasse | 17.99 | 0.00 |
35 | Dytmer v/d Wal | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 17.95 | 0.00 |
36 | Feike Stellingwerf | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 19.83 | 0.00 |
37 | Minne Smit | Winsum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 19.47 | 0.00 |
38 | Nard Brandsma | Warkum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.68 | 0.00 |
39 | Oane Galama | Hilaard | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.43 | 0.00 |
40 | Wiebren Schukken | Achlum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 18.00 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond