Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ysbrand Galama | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 21.53 | 139.37 |
2 | Rutger Piersma | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 21.08 | 138.23 |
3 | Freark Kramer | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 20.79 | 138.21 |
4 | Thewis Hobma | Harlingen | IJlst | Senioren | 21.41 | 138.14 |
5 | Bauke de Jong | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 20.99 | 136.21 |
6 | Rutger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 20.53 | 135.88 |
7 | Sytse Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 21.13 | 135.87 |
8 | Jan Teade Nauta | Abbega | IJlst | Senioren | 20.73 | 135.54 |
9 | Nard Brandsma | Warkum | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 21.68 | 135.32 |
10 | Oane Galama | Hilaard | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 21.43 | 135.29 |
11 | Riemer Durk Krol | Heeg | IJlst | Senioren | 19.44 | 130.52 |
12 | Jarno Hoekstra | IJlst | IJlst | Senioren | 19.59 | 128.19 |
13 | Feike Stellingwerf | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 19.83 | 128.03 |
14 | Minne Smit | Winsum | Winsum | Senioren | 19.47 | 127.60 |
15 | Bouwe Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Senioren | 17.99 | 122.96 |
16 | Wiebren Schukken | Achlum | Winsum | Senioren | 18.00 | 121.62 |
17 | Sigrid Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Dames | 17.08 | 107.79 |
18 | Femke Rispens | Niehove | Grijpskerk | Dames | 16.22 | 105.54 |
19 | Hanneke Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Dames | 17.63 | 104.57 |
20 | Femke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Dames | 15.85 | 103.05 |
21 | Inger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames | 15.23 | 100.83 |
22 | Pytrix Westra | Burgum | Burgum | Dames | 15.64 | 100.82 |
23 | Jeltske Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames | 15.24 | 99.49 |
24 | Hilde v/d Weij | Sint Jacobiparochie | Winsum | Dames | 15.12 | 98.13 |
25 | Germ Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Junioren | 20.34 | 139.20 |
26 | Wisse Broekstra | Tzummarum | Winsum | Junioren | 20.91 | 135.67 |
27 | Michiel Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Junioren | 19.89 | 130.65 |
28 | Jelte Folkertsma | Hemelum | It Heidenskip | Junioren | 18.73 | 125.16 |
29 | Auke Jan Jilderda | Burgum | Burgum | Junioren | 19.02 | 124.04 |
30 | Douwe Abma | Hommerts | IJlst | Junioren | 18.97 | 123.99 |
31 | Sietze Ketelaar | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren | 17.83 | 122.59 |
32 | Timo v/d Knaap | Sneek | IJlst | Junioren | 18.69 | 120.51 |
33 | Sietse Lefferts | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jongens | 18.69 | 123.98 |
34 | Brent Monsma | Tzummarum | Winsum | Jongens | 19.37 | 119.94 |
35 | Djurre de Jong | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens | 17.83 | 116.96 |
36 | Martijn Zuidersma | Kollumerpomp | Buitenpost | Jongens | 17.22 | 114.73 |
37 | Noa de Boer | Exmorra | IJlst | Meisjes | 15.25 | 100.78 |
38 | Sanne Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Meisjes | 14.76 | 96.94 |
39 | Hieke Vogel | Menaam | Winsum | Meisjes | 14.40 | 93.89 |
40 | Daniëlle Hielema | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Meisjes | 13.35 | 90.52 |
41 | Berber Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes | 13.75 | 90.30 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond