Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dytmer v/d Wal | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 17.95 | 120.44 |
2 | Peter Faber | Oldehove | Grijpskerk | Senioren | 19.10 | 119.92 |
3 | Tsjebbe Galema | Bolsward | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 18.57 | 118.98 |
4 | Jorn de Vries | IJlst | IJlst | Senioren | 18.91 | 117.83 |
5 | Alwin Fonk | Burgum | Burgum | Senioren | 19.97 | 116.93 |
6 | Jarich Wijnstra | Hallum | Winsum | Senioren | 18.69 | 116.30 |
7 | Jasper Henstra | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Senioren | 17.43 | 115.54 |
8 | Wieger-Piet Haarsma | Tjerkgaast | IJlst | Senioren | 16.86 | 109.91 |
9 | Jos Bethlehem | IJlst | IJlst | Senioren | 19.12 | 108.61 |
10 | Thijs Faassen | Leeuwarden | Winsum | Senioren | 18.11 | 108.15 |
11 | Henrieke Wijnstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames | 14.30 | 97.19 |
12 | Berber de Vries | Mantgum | Winsum | Dames | 15.16 | 96.50 |
13 | Douwina de Jong | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Dames | 15.47 | 96.09 |
14 | Gerbrich Steensma | Warfstermolen | Buitenpost | Dames | 14.71 | 94.63 |
15 | Iris Wijbenga | Heeg | IJlst | Dames | 14.82 | 93.78 |
16 | Mirije Zorgdrager | Workum | It Heidenskip | Dames | 14.26 | 92.74 |
17 | Hylkje Hoekstra | Oudega | IJlst | Dames | 13.76 | 92.58 |
18 | Grytsje Veltman | Sumar | Burgum | Dames | 16.14 | 91.52 |
19 | Rianne Kampen | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames | 14.25 | 85.53 |
20 | Lisse v/d Knaap | Sneek | IJlst | Dames | 14.73 | 69.12 |
21 | Geertje Algra | Lollum | Winsum | Dames | 11.32 | 32.47 |
22 | Thomas v/d Goot | Workum | It Heidenskip | Junioren | 18.64 | 119.95 |
23 | Arend Veenstra | Surhuizum | Buitenpost | Junioren | 18.28 | 115.01 |
24 | Eldert Simon Groenhof | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Junioren | 16.68 | 110.11 |
25 | Tim Wassenaar | Munnekezijl | Grijpskerk | Junioren | 16.78 | 109.75 |
26 | Melle Veenstra | Surhuizum | Buitenpost | Junioren | 15.81 | 108.61 |
27 | Its Veenstra | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren | 16.82 | 108.13 |
28 | Jesse van Dijk | Surhuizum | Buitenpost | Junioren | 16.92 | 105.29 |
29 | Jitse Postma | Winsum | Winsum | Junioren | 15.08 | 102.10 |
30 | Mark Sybrandy | IJlst | IJlst | Junioren | 14.37 | 98.69 |
31 | Douwe-Franke Westra | Burgum | Burgum | Junioren | 15.60 | 24.36 |
32 | Wieger Bijlsma | Gerkesklooster | Buitenpost | Jongens | 14.84 | 100.52 |
33 | Daniël Veenstra | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jongens | 14.99 | 100.08 |
34 | Hans Pafforaad | Twijzel | Buitenpost | Jongens | 14.76 | 94.82 |
35 | Hannes Walta | Workum | It Heidenskip | Jongens | 13.80 | 93.43 |
36 | Hidde Galema | Nijhuizum | It Heidenskip | Jongens | 13.20 | 91.01 |
37 | Melle de Jong | Winsum | Winsum | Jongens | 14.32 | 87.33 |
38 | Roan Bijlsma | Heeg | IJlst | Jongens | 13.34 | 82.95 |
39 | Brecht v/d Zee | Nijhuizum | It Heidenskip | Meisjes | 13.45 | 86.33 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond