Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ysbrand Galama | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.53 | 139.37 |
2 | Rutger Piersma | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.08 | 138.23 |
3 | Freark Kramer | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.79 | 138.21 |
4 | Thewis Hobma | Harlingen | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 21.41 | 138.14 |
5 | Rutger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.53 | 135.88 |
6 | Sytse Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.13 | 135.87 |
7 | Jan Teade Nauta | Abbega | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 20.73 | 135.54 |
8 | Sigrid Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 17.08 | 107.79 |
9 | Femke Rispens | Niehove | Grijpskerk | Dames Topklasse | 16.22 | 105.54 |
10 | Hanneke Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Dames Topklasse | 17.63 | 104.57 |
11 | Femke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.85 | 103.05 |
12 | Pytrix Westra | Burgum | Burgum | Dames Topklasse | 15.64 | 100.82 |
13 | Jeltske Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.24 | 99.49 |
14 | Hilde v/d Weij | Sint Jacobiparochie | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.12 | 98.13 |
15 | Germ Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.34 | 139.20 |
16 | Wisse Broekstra | Tzummarum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.91 | 135.67 |
17 | Michiel Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 19.89 | 130.65 |
18 | Jelte Folkertsma | Hemelum | It Heidenskip | Junioren Topklasse | 18.73 | 125.16 |
19 | Auke Jan Jilderda | Burgum | Burgum | Junioren Topklasse | 19.02 | 124.04 |
20 | Douwe Abma | Hommerts | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.97 | 123.99 |
21 | Timo v/d Knaap | Sneek | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.69 | 120.51 |
22 | Sietse Lefferts | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jongens Topklasse | 18.69 | 123.98 |
23 | Brent Monsma | Tzummarum | Winsum | Jongens Topklasse | 19.37 | 119.94 |
24 | Djurre de Jong | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.83 | 116.96 |
25 | Martijn Zuidersma | Kollumerpomp | Buitenpost | Jongens Topklasse | 17.22 | 114.73 |
26 | Noa de Boer | Exmorra | IJlst | Meisjes Topklasse | 15.25 | 100.78 |
27 | Daniëlle Hielema | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.35 | 90.52 |
28 | Berber Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.75 | 90.30 |
29 | Nard Brandsma | Warkum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.68 | 135.32 |
30 | Oane Galama | Hilaard | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.43 | 135.29 |
31 | Jarno Hoekstra | IJlst | IJlst | Mixklasse | 19.59 | 128.19 |
32 | Feike Stellingwerf | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 19.83 | 128.03 |
33 | Minne Smit | Winsum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 19.47 | 127.60 |
34 | Bouwe Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Mixklasse | 17.99 | 122.96 |
35 | Wiebren Schukken | Achlum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 18.00 | 121.62 |
36 | Dytmer v/d Wal | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 17.95 | 120.44 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond