Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dytmer v/d Wal | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren | 17.95 | 120.44 |
2 | Auke Zijlstra | IJlst | IJlst | Senioren | 17.17 | 111.76 |
3 | Stijn Overbeek | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren | 17.13 | 111.54 |
4 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren | 18.26 | 110.52 |
5 | Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 14.60 | 97.81 |
6 | Twan Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Senioren | 18.49 | 29.92 |
7 | Fabiënne Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 16.21 | 107.89 |
8 | Femke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Dames | 15.85 | 103.05 |
9 | Jeltske Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames | 15.24 | 99.49 |
10 | Lieke Stolwijk | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Dames | 15.40 | 97.01 |
11 | Nikita van Dijk | Kamerik | Linschoten | Dames | 14.72 | 95.09 |
12 | Leonie de Regt | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames | 14.62 | 95.05 |
13 | Iris Wijbenga | Heeg | IJlst | Dames | 14.82 | 93.78 |
14 | Yenthe van Kammen | Burgum | Burgum | Dames | 15.04 | 93.09 |
15 | Hylkje Hoekstra | Oudega | IJlst | Dames | 13.76 | 92.58 |
16 | Hanna Stigter | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames | 13.68 | 89.42 |
17 | Inez Bouwman | Niehove | Grijpskerk | Dames | 13.64 | 89.34 |
18 | Thalina van der Wind | Snelrewaard | Linschoten | Dames | 15.46 | 88.84 |
19 | Manon Koehoorn | Sneek | IJlst | Dames | 13.77 | 88.76 |
20 | Rianne Kampen | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames | 14.25 | 85.53 |
21 | Lisse v/d Knaap | Sneek | IJlst | Dames | 14.73 | 69.12 |
22 | Gerianne Boer | Kamerik | Linschoten | Dames | 15.18 | 11.96 |
23 | Germ Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Junioren | 20.34 | 139.20 |
24 | Michiel Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Junioren | 19.89 | 130.65 |
25 | Harmen Bogaard | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 19.27 | 125.63 |
26 | Douwe Abma | Hommerts | IJlst | Junioren | 18.97 | 123.99 |
27 | Thomas v/d Goot | Workum | It Heidenskip | Junioren | 18.64 | 119.95 |
28 | Mads Tolsma | Berltsum | Winsum | Junioren | 17.92 | 117.02 |
29 | Tim Wassenaar | Munnekezijl | Grijpskerk | Junioren | 16.78 | 109.75 |
30 | Its Veenstra | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren | 16.82 | 108.13 |
31 | Joost van Weelden | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 18.70 | 0.00 |
32 | Ruben Bezuijen | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren | 16.45 | 0.00 |
33 | Jelle de Ruijter | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens | 17.25 | 112.33 |
34 | Jorrit Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Jongens | 17.40 | 110.65 |
35 | Reinder Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Jongens | 16.14 | 108.18 |
36 | Thijs van Oort | Lopik | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens | 16.34 | 106.58 |
37 | Riemer Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Jongens | 15.34 | 104.53 |
38 | Wiebren Jongsma | Joure | IJlst | Jongens | 15.53 | 100.68 |
39 | Hans Pafforaad | Twijzel | Buitenpost | Jongens | 14.76 | 94.82 |
40 | Sanne Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Meisjes | 14.76 | 96.94 |
41 | Daniëlle Hielema | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Meisjes | 13.35 | 90.52 |
42 | Berber Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes | 13.75 | 90.30 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond